Top40db

Music Service

Person Bio

Billy Davis

Born: 7/11/1932
Died: 9/2/2004

Billy Davis
Wrote lyrics

Born Roquel Davis in Detroit, Michigan.

Also known as:
Tyran Carlo

Answers

Site by: Todd


Log on to hide ad.