Top40db

Music Service

Person Bio

Bert Russell

Born: 11/8/1929
Died: 12/30/1967

Bert Russell
Wrote lyrics

Born in The Bronx, New York.

Also known as:
Bert Berns

Answers

Site by: Todd


Log on to hide ad.